Z
ZARINHS
The Art of Beauty
ThreadingWaxingFacialEyelashes
Brow LaminationManicurePedicureHenna
Threading
Eyebrow Shape£5.00
Upper Lip£4.00
Chin£5.00
Side Face£8.00
Fore Head£4.00
Neck£5.00
Full Face£25.00
Waxing
WaxHot Wax
Eye Brow Shape£5.00 / £7.00
Upper Lip£5.00 / £6.00
Chin£5.00 / £7.00
Side Face£8.00 / £9.00
Full Face£25.00 / £30.00
Under Arm£8.00 / £9.00
Bikini Line£12.00 / £12.00
Brazilian£28.00 / £28.00
Holly Wood£30.00 / £30.00
Half Arm£10.00
Full Arm£15.00
Half Leg£15.00
Full Leg£20.00
Back£15.00
Stomach£15.00
Eyelash & Tint
Eye Brow Tint£10.00
Eyelash Tint£12.00
Eyebrow & Lashes£18.00
Brow Lamination£40.00
Eyelash Extention
Cluster Lashes£25.00
Individual Lashes£75.00
Individual Lashes Infill£40.00
Lash Lifting£40.00
Brow Lamination & Lash Lift£70.00
Facial
Express Mini£15.00
Deep Cleansing£25.00
Skin Whitening£45.00
Hydrating Facial£45.00
Anti Pigmentation (60 min)£35.00
Gold Facial (60 min)£40.00
Diamond Facial (60 min)£40.00
Manicure & Pedicure
Normal Manicure£25.00
Spa Manicure£28.00
Normal Pedicure£30.00
Spa Pedicure£35.00
Normal Mani & Pedi£40.00
Spa Mani & Pedi£50.00
File and Polish£15.00
Clear Polish Manicure£20.00
Clear Polish Pedicure£25.00
Henna starts from £5.00 — depends on design
07804 455607
www.zarinhsbeauty.com • 2 Beddington Gardens, Wallington SM6 0HU
Mon–Sat 9am–7pm | Sun 10.30am–5.30pm